Prospects
Top athletes on the rise.

LAST UPDATED: May 29, 2023

Every year for the past five plus decades, we have put out nearly every football prospect from Miami-Dade and Broward Counties – as well as throughout the entire state of Florida.

That reputation has earned a following of thousands of college coaches from across the nation who use the information that we list – and they continue to contact us throughout the course of a year, looking for information on the prospects that we list in all classes.

In the coming months, we will list every position in Miami-Dade and Broward – with all classes included – and will solicit the help of coaches and prospects to ensure that the information is correct.

If there are any changes to be made, PLEASE DO NOT DO IT ON THE POST. Simply send the players who have moved or changed positions to us via e-mail. We will NOT accept any other form of change.

Remember, this information is what college coaches are looking at, so this will be what they have to go on.

Thanks so much for your help in getting the information correct.

Larry Blustein – This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. ONLY VALID CHANGES WILL BE MADE. NOT TRANSFERS THAT ARE PENDING.

2024

2024 – Andre Poitier-Abreu, Coconut Creek

2024 – Nicholas Aguilera, Miami High

2024 – Gerson Alette, North Miami

2024 – Maurice Andrews, Doral Academy

2024 – Aiden Anestor, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas 

2024 – Ernest Anicet, Parkland Douglas (CB)

2024 – Theandre Ballon, Miami Dade Christian (S)

2024 – Jeffery Bandy, Miami Christopher Columbus (CB)

2024 – Alejandro Barrios, Doral Academy

2024 – Ronald Beliard Jr., Miami Booker T. Washington (FS)

2024 – Jaasiel Benetiz, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2024 – Brandon Berry, Hialeah Barbara Goleman

2024 – Elijah Berbard-Blue, Fort Lauderdale (CB)

2024 – Connor Bishop, Somerset Silber Palms

2024 – Kerin Bonilla, Somerset Silver Palms

2024 – Damill Bostic Jr., 6-0, 165, Miami Archbishop Carroll

2024 – Eric Bradley, Plantation

2024 – Tariq Bradley, Miami Carol City

2024 – Isaiah Brady, Homestead

2024 – Irish Brewton IV, Miami Southridge

2024 – Charles Brown, Plantation

2024 – Clifton Brown, Miami True North Classical Academy (CB)

2024 – Allen Bryant, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian

2024 – Quran Burton, Hialeah American (S)

2024 – Emilio Cabrera, Miami Ferguson

2024 = Jeovahny Cadet, Coral Springs Charter (Athlete)

2024 – Berlin Camfort, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic (CB)

2024 – Jeremiah Camil, Miami High

2024 – Elijah Cannon, Coconut Creek

2024 - Rashard Carter, Miami Norland

2024 – Gabriel Cash, Miami Norland (FS)

2024 – Nathen Choute, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian (S)

2024 – Steven Clark, Miami Edison

2024 – Christopher Clarke, Weston Cypress Bay (CB)

2024 – Raheem Coleman, South Miami (Athlete)

2024 – Willie Coviston, Miami Northwestern

2024 – Rishon Craig, Deerfield Beach

2024 – Ervin Cunningham, Hollywood South Broward

2024 – Jermaine Dalias, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (S)

2024 – Joshua Dawson, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy (FS)

2024 – Matteo De Almeida, Weston Cypress Bay (S)

2024 – Brady Dillon, Cooper City (S)

2024 – Jamauri Downing, Fort Lauderdale

2024 – Sean Patrick Dulcio, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna 

2024 – Guy Edmond Jr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2024 – Armani Emile, Miami Edison

2024 – Nicholas Estrada, Miami Ferguson

2024 – Casey Etienne, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (S)

2024 – Moses Faton, South Plantation

2024 – Amani Floyd, North Miami Beach

2024 – Terrell Franklin, Miami St. Brendan

2024 – Romanas Frederique, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Jadarius Gaines, Miami Booker T. Washington (Athlete)

2024 – Sadonnie Gay, Miami Northwestern

2024 – Corey Gibson, Miami-Dade Christian (CB)

2024 – Tyler Gilham, Miami Gardens Monsignor Pace

2024 – Christopher Gisbert, South Miami

2024 – Christian Gonzalez, Miramar

2024 – Ryan Gonzalez, Miami Archbishop Carroll (Athlete)

2024 – Quran Gordon, Hialeah American

2024 – Tyjuan Gourdine-Moran, Plantation

2024 – Evan Grunewald, Miami Varela (Athlete)

2024 – Hervis Guerrier, Fort Lauderdale

2024 – Maddox Haase, Parkland Douglas

2024 – Jhamari Hall, Davie Western (S)

2024 – Corey Hargrett, Fort Lauderdale

2024 – Jermaine Harrell, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (CB)

2024 – Marquis Harry, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

2024 – David Harvin, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (CB)

2024 – Patrick Heurtelou, Miramar

2024 – Jason Heywood, Hialeah Gardens (S/CB)

2024 – Tyrique Hollis, Miami Central

2024 – Jamari Howard, Miami Central

2024 – Jason Ibarra, Miami Christopher Columbus (FS/CB)

2024 – Antoine Jackson, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (CB)

2024 – Raymond Jackson, Coconut Creek (S)

2024 – Semaj Jackson, Plantation American Heritage (S)

2024 – Leroy James III, Miami Booker T. Washington (FS)

2024 – Tyler James, Miami Belen Jesuit

2024 – Curtis Janvier, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (CB)

2024 – Nathan Jean, Davie Western

2024 – Malcolm Johnson, Miami Jackson (SS)

2024 – Johnoy Johnston, Pembroke Pines Flanagan (S)

2024 – Lawrence Johnson, Miami Palmetto

2024 – Tomauri Johnson, Miami Norland (CB/S)

2024 – Devon Jones, Miami Northwestern

2024 – Josh Jones, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2024 – Ben Joseph, Miami Norland

2024 – Ricky Joseph, Miami Beach (S)

2024 – Sammy Joseph, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (CB)

2024 – Anthony Keen, Pembroke Pines Flanagan

2024 – T.J. Kelly, Deerfield Beach

2024 – Gary Kendrick, South Miami (Athlete)

2024 – Edmond King, North Miami (CB)

2024 – Jordan King, Sunrise Piper

2024 – Antonio Kraus, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Mike Kulikowski, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2024 – Earl Kulp, Miami Central (CB)

2024 – Deron Latson, Weston Cypress Bay (Athlete)

2024 – Kaleb Lawrence, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2024 – Leroy Lee Jr., Doral Academy (S)

2024 – Kenyadrek Lewis, South Plantation

2024 – Marcus Lopez, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Jacques Jeanlouis, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy

2024 – Justin Jeanlouis, Sunrise Piper

2024 – Connor Lowe, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Xavier Lucas, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (S/CB)

2024 – Ryan Mack, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (S)

2024 – Caleb Makovsky, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep

2024 – Evan Marsden, Fort Lauderdale (S)

2024 – Mykel Marshall, Weston Cypress Bay (Athlete)

2024 – Keyon Martin, Homestead

2024 – Matthew Martin, Hialeah Barbara Goleman

2024 – Miles Mathis, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2024 – Keyon Martin, Homestead

2024 – Junior Mensama, Miami Jackson

2024 – Hyajah Miller, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (S)

2024 – Jaheim Miller, Miami Norland

2024 - Tyjuan Gourdine-Moran, Plantation

2024 – Jaylan Morris, Miami Immaculata LaSalle (S)

2024 – Marcello Nieves, Davie Western (CB)

2024 – Frantz Noel, Miami Monsignor Pace

2024 - Jackson Norkunas, Parkland Douglas

2025 – Evan Noval, Coral Gables

2024 – Isaiah Osborne, Hollywood Avant Garde Academy (S)

2024 – Bryan Parente, Miami Christopher Columbus (S)
2024 – Zion Paret, Miami Norland

2024 – Dylan Parks, Miami Southridge (S)

2024 – Kalel Pascal, Miami Dr. Krop (CB)

2024 – Zaquan Patterson, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (S)

2024 – Sherrod Pearce, Plantation American Heritage

2024 – Kenny Pembleton, Miami Archbishop Carroll (Athlete)

2024 – Damian Perez, Hialeah Barbara Goleman

2024 – Shunga Perez, Miramar (Athlete)

2024 - Quinton Phillips, Miramar

2024 – Donavan Philord, Miami Norland (CB)

2024 – Shooderson Pierre, Plantation (Athlete)

2024 – Cameron Pineda, Miami Christopher Columbus

2024 – Andre Poitier, Coconut Creek

2024 – Kevin Powell, Coconut Creek Monarch (CB)

2024 – Zyon Pressley, Davie Western (CB)

2024 – Chase Quarterman, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (Athlete)

2024 – Brandon Pridgen, Fort Lauderdale (S)

2024 – Javon Reid, Somerset Academy South Homestead (CB)

2024 – Roman Reid, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (S)
2024 – Carlos Reyes, Miami Varela (Athlete)

2024 – Sean Reyes, South Miami

2024 – Sir Robertgeau, Homestead (CB)

2024 – Dewayne Roberts, Miramar

2024 – Remington Roberts, Fort Lauderdale

2024 – Aykenon Rodgers, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (S)

2024 – Desmond Romer, Miami High

2024 – Jordan Saintilus, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely (S)

2024 – Ivan Saintmelus, South Plantation (SS)

2024 – Jordan Santana, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (FS)

2024 – Mathias Schneider, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Jayvis Scott, Miami Palmetto

2024 – Justin Sewell, Miramar

2024 – Gavin Shepard, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (S)

2024 – Antravious Shropshire, Homestead South Dade

2024 – Alton Smith, Miami Southridge

2024 – Deon Smith, Miami Palmetto

2024 – Eddie Smith, Miami Killian

2024 – Jahcori Smith, Sunrise Piper

2024 – Kemaury Smith, Miramar

2024 – Reggie Smith, McArthur

2024 – Semaj Smith, Homestead South Dade

2024 – Rashad Snow, Homestead

2024 – Caleb Solomon, Miramar

2024 – Dwayne Solomon, North Miami (CB)

2024 – Michael Solomon, Miami True North (S)

2024 – La’Varis Stanford, Miami Booker T. Washington

2024 – Jeremiah Stanley, Miami Booker T. Washington

2024 – Bishop St. Onge, Cooper City (SS/OLB)

2024 – Jayden Stephens, Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines (S)

2024 – Antwon Tarpley Jr., Fort Lauderdale

2024 – Larry Tarver, Miami Gardens Tru Prep Academy

2024 – Joel Tavaras, North Miami Beach

2024 – Guylijah Theodule, Miami Northwestern (S)

2024 – Isaiah Thomas, Coconut Creek Monarch (SS)

2024 – Travis Thompson, Coconut Creek

2024 – Daylan Parks-Tomlin, Miami Sourhridge

2024 – Colin Tracey, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian (S)

2024 – Jeremyah Ulysse, Miramar (Athlete)

2024 – Blake Vargas, North Miami (CB)

2024 – Nijah Vargas, North Miami (FS)

2024 – Broderick Vale Jr., Davie Western

2024 – Refenio Vangates, Hialeah American (Athlete)

2024 – Broderick Veal (CB)

2024 – Santiago Vega, Miami Ferguson (S)

2024 – Giovanni Velez, Palm Glades Prep (SS)

2024 – Jancent Wallace, Miami Christopher Columbus (CB)

2024 – Santonio Wallace, Homestead

2024 = Cameron Warren, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 – Jaheim Warren, Miami Northwestern

2024 – Kendrick Washington, Coral Springs Taravella (SS)

2024 – Frank Watts, Miami Palmertto (S - Athlete)

2024 – Deon Wiggins, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely (CB/S)

2024 - Bernard Williams, South Miami 

2024 – Cameron Williams, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2024 - Camren Williams, Miami Archbishop Carroll

2024 – Jace Williams, Plantation

2024 – Jaheim Williams, Miramar (S)

2024 – Robert Woods, Coconut Creek Monarch

2024 – Eric Youman, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2024 – Omari Young, Hialeah

2024 – Falak Zaveri, Miami Ferguson

2025

2025 – Shmar Akande, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (CB)

2025 – Dante Alexander, Miami Springs (Athlete)

2025 – Cameron Anderson, Miami Norland

2025 – Cornell Anderson, Miramar

2025 – Nathan Avael, Miami Varela (Athlete)

2026 – Jakeel Baker, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (SS)

2025 – Jimmy Baptiste, Miramar

2025 – Deon Barner, Miami Northwestern

2025 – Ja’Michael Barnes, Coral Springs Taravella (CB)

2025 – Ronald Beliard, Miami Booker T. Washington

2025 – Kari Bendolph, Fort Lauderdale Dillard

2025 – Dremaree Petit-Blanc, South Plantation (CB)

2025 – Kelcey Blue, Miramar

2025 – Antonio Branch Jr., Miami Booker T. Washington

2025 – Derrick Bromell, Hialeah American

2025 – Devin Brown, Miami Central (CB)

2025 – Johnathan Brown, Miami Northwestern

2025 – Edrick Bush, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan (Athlete)

2025 – Kaige Brown, Miami Ransom Everglades (CB)

2025 – Curtis Bryant, Miami Southridge

2025 – Jean Calixte, Homestead South Dade (FS)

2025 – Christopher Candidate, Miami Christopher Columbus (CB)

2025 – Jonathan Carter, Pembroke Pines Flanagan (SS)

2025 – Shaddai Carter, Miami Christopher Columbus (FS/SS)

2025 – Christopher Clarke, Weston Cypress Bay

2025 – Nathan Conyers, South Plantation (SS)

2025 – Tywan Cox, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2025 – Tristen Dalmond, Hialeah American (Athlete)

2025 – Taurus Damon, Davie Nova (Athlete)

2025 – Travares Daniels, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (S)

2025 – Dewey Davis, Miami Central (CB)

2025 – Brian Delrio, Miami Braddock (Athlete)

2025 – Nesbrielson Demosthene, Palm Glades Academy

2025 – Jaelon Dodds, Miami Beach

2025 – Ron Donaldson, Miami Ransom Everglades (FS)

2025 – Napolean Doster, Miramar (Athlete)

2025 – Chris Ewald, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2025 – Delvin Ewing, Hialeah American

2025 – Atiba Farquson, Miami Southridge

2025 – Adonis Ferguson, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (CB)

2025 – Ryan Fersoma, Plantation

2025 – Bryce Fitzgerald, Miami Belen Jesuit (Athlete)

2025 – Janaris Foster, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2025 - Terrell Franklin, Miami St. Brendan

2025 – Matthew Garcia, Doral Academy

2025 – Tyler Garcia, Miami High

2025 – Mark Gibson, Homestead

2025 - Klein Giles, North Miami Beach

2025 – Angel Gonzalez, Miami Killian

2025 – Jaden Gonzalez, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2025 – Lebron Gonzalez, Miami High

2025 – Terrell Gordon Jr., Miami Northwestern

2025 – Lance Grant, Homestead (CB)

2025 – Jack Guyton, Davie Western (S) 

2025 – Camari Hall, Hollywood McArthur(S)

2025 – Ben Hanks Jr., Miami Booker T. Washington (CB)

2025 – Mekhi Hicks, Plantation American Heritage

2025 – Latron Hickson, Coral Springs Coral Glades

2025 – Tavious Horne, Jr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2025 – Tyler Jackson, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan (Athlete)

2025 – Elvis Jean-Jacques. Palm Glades Academy

2025 – D’Angelo Jessamy, South Plantation (CB)

2025 – Nate Jolly, Miami Edison

2025 – Antonio Johnson II, Miami Archbishop Carroll

2025 – Cody Johnson, Hollywood McArthur (FS)

2025 – Josh Johnson, Miami High (Athlete)

2025 – Terrell Jones, Palm Glades Academy

2025 – Sterling Joseph, Miami Edison

2025 – Tristian Juhmi, Miramar

2025 – Jalen Labranche, Miami Central (S)

2025 – Sebastian Lacrete, Miami Gulliver Prep (Athlete)

2025 – Cayan Lamothe, Miami Christopher Columbus (SS/FS)

2025 – Jacari Lannigan, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2025 – Davris Lawson, Sunrise Piper

2025 – Pedro Leal, Miami St. Brendan

2025 – Sebastian Lecrete, Miami Gulliver Prep (Athlete)

2025 – Evan Lee, Miami Palmetto

2025 – Lheandro Lemite, Miramar

2025 – Jhamarious Lewis, Miami Southridge

2025 – Jaylen Liberal, Deerfield Beach

2025 – Jacob Lopez, Weston Cypress Bay

2025 – Jordan Louis, Plantation American Heritage (S)

2025 – Joseph Mackey, Homestead

2025 – Walter Manning, Miramar

2025 – Ethan Martinez, Fort Lauderdale NSU University School 

2025 – Merrick Martino, Miami Gardens Monsignor Pace

2025 – Dylan McCarthy, Weston Cypress Bay

2025 – Eric McGriff, Plantation

2025 - Alex Mederos, Miami Braddock (Athlete)

2025 – Devin Mila, Fort Lauderdale NSU University School (Athlete)

2025 – Nick Morlote, Miami St. Brendan
2025 – Lavon Moss, Miramar

2025 – Gio Olivo, North Miami Beach

2025 – James Orange, Miami Christopher Columbus (FS/S)

2025 – Roderick Parker Jr., Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2025 – Sebastian de la Pava, Miami Archbishop Carroll

2025 – Tremaine Perriman, Miami Northwestern

2025 – Jordan Perry, Doral Academy

2025 – Jachari Pierre, Coconut Creek Monarch (Athlete)

2025 – Jamarcus Pierre, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2025 – Daniel Pino, Miami St. Brendan

2025 – Brandyn Potter, Fort Lauderdale NSU University School (Athlete)

2025 – Corey Pruitt, Miami Palmetto

2025 – Kelvin Reyes, Pembroke Pines West Broward

2025 – Jordan Rich, Plantation American Heritage

2025 – Zachary Roch, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy

2025 – Jonathan Rousseau. Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2025 – Raciel Ruiz, Palm Glades Academy

2025 – C.J. Sanches, Miami Westminster Christian (Athlete)

2025 – Marcus Sandy, Miami Edison

2025 – Ricardo Savoix, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson (Athlete)

2025 – Fabulis Scott, Miami Booker T. Washington (CB)

2025 – Kelly Sejour, Miami Central (CB)

2025 – Tyler Seraphin, South Plantation (FS)

2025 – Andre Sewell, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (S)

2025 – Semaj Smith, Homestead

2025 – Shawn Stewart, Coral Springs Coral Glades

2025 – Jaylon Taylor, Lauderdale Lake Boyd Anderson

2025 – Darnell Tilghman, Davie Nova

2025 – Christian Tukes, Sunrise Piper

2025 – Clever Villanueva, Miami High

2025 – Jesse Valero, Miami St. Brendan (Athlete)

2025 – Amari Wallace, Miami Central (S)

2025 – Jace Wallace, Plantation

2025 – Jaleel Walters, Coconut Creek Monarch (S)

2025 – Jabori Walton, Miramar

2025 – Macai Warthen, Miami Northwestern

2025 – Willie “Chino” White, Miami Beach (Athlete)

2025 – Kevin Williams, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2025 – Nathan Williams, Miramar

2025 – Taraj Williams, Homestead South Dade (S)

2025 – Kamari Wolliston, Plantation (Athlete)

2025 – Malik Wright, Plantation

2025 – Ezekiel Yune, Miramar

2025 – Stephen Zelaya, Somerset Silver Palms

2026

2026 – Gavin Almonard, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

2026 – Matt Arteta, Weston Cypress Bay

2026 – Ryan Beery, Miami Gulliver Prep

2026 – Antonio Bell, Miami Northwestern

2026 – Darryl Bell III, Hialeah Barbara Goleman (Athlete)

2026 – Kanard Boucard, Miramar

2026 – Sam Brown, Fort Lauderdale Dillard

2026 – Tyler Brown, Miami Belen Jesuit (CB)

2026 – Keyon Bryant, Hialeah American (Athlete)

2026 -, Joshua Carmichael, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (CB)

2026 – Luc Carroll, Miami Gulliver Prep (Athlete)

2026 – Santonio Chatman, Miami Booker T. Washington

2026 – Samuel Coleman, Miami Southridge (Athlete)

2026 – Montgomery Dailey, Hialeah Barbara Goleman

2026 – Christian Davis, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

2026 – Kaleb Declaire, South Plantation

2026 – Raymond Diaz, Miami Coral Park (Athlete)

2026 – Jermiyah Douglas, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2026 – Justice Fitzpatrick, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas 

2026 – Javari Flowers, Miami Central

2026 – David Fresco, Miami Coral Park (Athlete)

2026 – Nelson Guillen, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (CB)

2026 – Josh Houston, Fort Lauderdale NSU University School (Athlete)

2026 – David Howard, SW Ranches Archbishop McCarthy (Athlete)

2026 – Tedarius Hughes, Homestead South Dade

2026 – Aldarius Johnson, Miami Northwestern

2026 – Tavarus Jones, Miami LaSalle

2026 – Wynton Jones, Miami Palmetto (S)

2026 – Bryan Joseph, Doral Academy

2026 – Jaden Joselin, Coral Springs Taravella (S)

2026 – Bryant Junius, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (Athlete)

2026 – Dominic Kelly, Miami Northwestern

2026 – Brandon Kinsey, Miami Central (Athlete)

2026 – Bryce Lee, Miramar (Athlete)

2026 – Tedrick Lee, Homestead South Dade (Athlete)

2026 – Jaysen Lopez. Miami Ture North Classsical

2026 – Mateo Lucena, Weston Cypress Bay (S)

2026 – Mack Marcellus, Miami Gardens Monsignor Pace

2026 – Karon Maycock, Miami Central (S)

2026 – Jesiyah Miguel, Plantation American Heritage

2026 – Evan Morgan, Miami Gardens Monsignor Pace

2026 – Dominic Musella, Miami Varela (Athlete)

2026 – Walter Olden II, Miami True North Classical Academy

2026 – Robert Ortega Jr., Davie Western (Athlete)

2026 – Antonio Owens Jr., Miami Gardens Monsignor Pace

2026 – Justin Petit-Homme, North Miami Beach (S)

2026 – Kenry Parrish, Palm Glades Academy

2026 – Carlos Pavon, Miami High

2026 – Roger Rodriguez, Miami Coral Reef

2026 – Royce Santos, Coconut Creek Monarch

2026 – William Secola, Miami Archbishop Carroll (S)

2026 – Larry Spring, Miami Killian

2026 – Bobby Stokes, Miramar

2026 – Kenan Tookes, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

2026 – Dominiuc Turnbull, Miami True Classical Academy (CB)

2026 – Erwein Vargas, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (CB)

2026 – Tyler Vieux, Miami Jackson

2026 – Kaleb Wells, Miami Coral Reef

2026 – Kevin White, Miami St. Brendan Academy (S)

2026 – Ricky Williams Jr., Miami Northwestern

2027

2027 – Antwan Miranda, Hialeah

2027 – Idris Smith, Palm Glades Academy

For the past 53 years, we have spent plenty of time on football fields across the country. From games to practices, camps, combines and 7-on-7 events, we get to as many events as possible to see the athletes LIVE. Follow us on Facebook (Larry Blustein) Instagram (@OurBoyBlu) and Twitter (@larryblustein). Contact us at: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..